Remero
(?)  b. s 1887
Reynolds
Alice Lurene  b. 3 Mar 1918, d. 18 Jun 2001
Elizabeth  b. 2 Mar 1801, d. a 1860
George  b. s 1768
Hannah  b. c 1815
Hardin  b. s 1802, d. b 1827
Lucy  b. c 1770
Robert  b. s 1903
Wilce Imogene  b. 29 Nov 1905
Rhodes
James  b. s 1862
Virginia  b. c 1864
Rice
Bonnibel  b. 11 Oct 1907, d. 24 May 1979
Bonnie  b. 11 Oct 1907, d. 24 May 1979
Effie W.  b. 6 Jan 1874, d. 1 Mar 1910
Katie Bell  b. 27 Jun 1925, d. 4 Nov 1993
William Calvin  b. 27 Oct 1868, d. 8 Apr 1942
Richards
(?)  b. s 1834
Effie  b. 30 Jan 1917, d. 7 May 1993
Emma Elizabeth  b. 13 Oct 1866, d. 3 Feb 1948
Julia  b. c 1836
Susannah  b. c 1787
Tom  b. s 1864
Richardson
Alton V.  b. c 1911
Edgar Milton  b. s 1923
Gladys  b. c 1913
Harman  b. c 1920
Harrison R.  b. 18 Mar 1864, d. 21 Dec 1928
Hettie  b. 12 Aug 1892, d. 15 Feb 1980
Howard Earl  b. 27 Sep 1913, d. Jan 1991
James Willy Robert  b. 24 Sep 1886, d. 4 Apr 1957
Josephine  b. 1919
Lucy  b. s 1703
Sarah E.  b. 15 Mar 1866
Sidney Moses  b. 18 Sep 1875, d. Jan 1953
Tabitha Ann  b. 3 Nov 1825, d. 22 Mar 1851
Vada Avis  b. 22 Jan 1884, d. 24 May 1971
Winford  b. c 1916
Riddle
Eloise  b. s 1912
Ethel Marie  b. 24 Nov 1914, d. 22 Mar 2000
Marta Jo  b. 22 Nov 1943, d. 31 Jul 2019
Mary Ethel  b. 27 Jun 1893, d. 10 May 1973
Thomas Garland  b. 12 Apr 1891, d. 30 Dec 1922
Willie Lester  b. 3 Jun 1914, d. 20 Mar 1981
Riewald
Robert Charles  b. 9 Aug 1915, d. 19 Sep 1993
Riley
Looney  b. c 1796
Martha Katherine  b. c 1824
Matilda  b. c 1803, d. a 1880
Rachel  b. c 1801
Riser
Bell Jane  b. 1862
Etta Bell  b. 12 Feb 1886, d. 24 Aug 1979
George M. 'Bud'  b. 27 Dec 1850
Risk
Prudence Jane  b. 11 Aug 1831, d. 29 Oct 1876
Risley
Ann  b. c 1569
Richard De  b. s 1572
Risse
Bessie Lucile  b. 6 Jan 1907, d. 30 Dec 1997
Ernest Renard  b. 2 Dec 1913, d. 22 Apr 1989
Ritter
Thelma L.  b. s 1912
Rivers
Nancy Couls  b. 9 Dec 1815
Robert  b. 25 Aug 1775, d. 5 Jan 1826
Sarah  b. 3 Dec 1777, d. 30 Jan 1859
Roach
Harriette Louise  b. s 1916
Roane
Barbara Elizabeth  b. Jun 1835, d. a 1900
Ed G. Jr.  b. s 1833
Roberts
Alma Iola  b. 5 Aug 1889, d. 16 Oct 1978
Ann H.  b. s 1806
Bailey  b. c 1902, d. 24 Sep 1970
Barbara Ann  b. 10 Feb 1937, d. 30 Apr 1996
Faye  b. s 1949
Hazel Victoria  b. 1 Jun 1916, d. 1 Mar 1997
Ira Bernice  b. 29 Jan 1911, d. 22 Jun 1990
Ira Legrand  b. 12 Mar 1883, d. 21 Dec 1966
J. T.  b. s 1909
James M.  b. s 1815
Jessie Mozelle  b. 8 Jan 1922, d. 30 Aug 1993
Lillie Bell  b. 1911
Mary Adeline  b. s 1913
Nonnie Iola  b. 4 May 1907, d. 30 Apr 1949
Raymond P.  b. 12 Mar 1917, d. 4 Feb 1999
Sarah Mildred  b. 25 Jul 1904
Theron Lark  b. 6 Apr 1921, d. 7 Feb 2008
Tiny Essie  b. 16 Jul 1888, d. 27 Apr 1970
William Wynn  b. 3 Jul 1916, d. 17 Feb 1983
Robertson
(?)  b. s 1761
Alice S.  b. 2 Jan 1903, d. Mar 1992
Alinda Rebecca  b. 14 Feb 1852, d. 22 Jan 1893
Christopher  b. c 1621, d. b 31 Aug 1663
Clara  b. c 1763
Gilbert  b. 18 Jul 1895
John  b. s 1823
Lois Lola  b. 17 May 1897
Louisa Jane  b. 17 Jan 1835, d. 28 Mar 1926
Luvenia  b. 1869
Margaret Lenora  b. 15 Feb 1856, d. 12 Feb 1905
Marie  b. s 1623
Marie  b. c 1658
Martha  b. 15 Jun 1853, d. 16 Oct 1898
Mary Elizabeth  b. c 1834, d. c 1865
Nancy  b. s 1825
Otha N.  b. 7 Mar 1897, d. Jan 1993
Sarah  b. c 1904
Robinson
(?)  b. a 1699
Anne  b. s 1716
Clara Myrtle  b. 11 Jun 1886, d. 30 Jul 1926
Emlyis 'Pete'  b. s 1922, d. 1968
Louis  b. 1846, d. 1915
Lucinda Evoline  b. c 1851
Ora C.  b. 12 May 1927, d. 5 Nov 1973
William Henry  b. c 1831, d. 1921
Roddam
Joan  b. c 1328
Roet
Catherine  b. c 1350, d. 10 May 1403
Katherine  b. c 1350, d. 10 May 1403
Paon  b. s 1305, d. s 1380
Rogers
Aline Ruth  b. 7 Jul 1922, d. 17 Apr 2005
Auby Jewel  b. c 1892, d. c 1892
Betty  b. 9 Sep 1879, d. 21 Jun 1944
Burney  b. c 1888
Douglas Chilton  b. 23 Dec 1923, d. 22 Apr 2010
Doyle Duncan  b. c 1903
Edna  b. 20 May 1893, d. 14 May 1984
Elizabeth  b. s 1691, d. a 1739
Elizabeth  b. 7 Nov 1768, d. 12 Jul 1847
Hannah B.  b. s 1829
Horace Chilton  b. 1 Apr 1894, d. May 1966
Infant  b. c 1887, d. c 1887
James Zachariah  b. c 1863
Jean  b. 2 Jul 1924, d. 22 Apr 2003
Jesse James  b. c 1889, d. a 1960
John Walton  b. 2 Sep 1901, d. Nov 1983
Jonathan  b. s 1766, d. 1793
Jonathan Jr.  b. a 1790
Joseph Sayers  b. c 1897
Juanita  b. c 1895
Mae  b. c 1897
Margarett  b. s 1602
Martha  b. 16 Jul 1791
Mary J.  b. 30 Nov 1866
Ola  b. c 1891, d. a 1960
Ona Lee  b. 7 Jul 1936, d. 9 Feb 1943
Robena  b. c 1886, d. c 1886
Robert  b. s 1665, d. b 11 Jun 1739
Robert Jr.  b. s 1693
Sally  b. a 1790
Rogers (cont.)
William Penn Adair  b. 4 Nov 1879, d. 15 Aug 1935
William Thomas  b. c 1899, d. c 1899
Rohr
Catherine  b. 10 Jul 1880, d. 23 Jan 1973
Rollins
Delilah Lillian  b. 1 Aug 1807, d. 28 Oct 1891
Lillie  b. 23 Feb 1913, d. 8 May 1978
Nancy  b. s 1801
Sebina Levina  b. 4 Nov 1834, d. 15 Mar 1883
Rolliston
Reuben  b. c 1875
Romansky
Flora Belle  b. 20 Mar 1906, d. 18 Jun 1977
John Flex  b. 30 May 1904, d. Mar 1983
Roos
Elizabeth  b. s 1321, d. bt 24 May 1380 - 1382
Eustache  b. s 1242, d. a 1301
Isabel  b. s 1163
Isabel  b. s 1236
Ivette  b. s 1281, d. b 1331
Lucy  b. s 1210
Lucy  b. c 1280, d. c 1332
Margery  b. s 1305
Maud  b. c 1261, d. a 1312
Robert [Magna Carta] Sheriff of Cumberland  b. bt 1170 - 1172, d. 1227
Roese  b. s 1147
William 1st Lord Roos of Helmsley  b. c 1255, d. bt 6 Aug 1316 - 8 Aug 1316
William Knight  b. b 1200, d. bt 1257 - 1258
William Knight, of Ingmanthorpe, Yorkshire  b. s 1238, d. b 28 May 1310
Roper
Augusta  b. c 1872
Roscelin
Joane  b. c 1305
Rose
Mary Amanda  b. 1823, d. b 1870
Rosenbaum
Callie D.  b. c 1867
Louis C.  b. 28 Sep 1859, d. 7 Nov 1936
Ross
Alexander  b. s 1760
Elizabeth  b. a 1697, d. 1756
Euphan  b. a 1719
Francis  b. a 1697
Mallory  b. a 1719
Mary Magdalene  b. s 1790
Patricia A.  b. 5 Dec 1935, d. 25 Jan 1997
Rowe
Albert C.  b. 15 Sep 1865, d. 14 Feb 1955
Alford Clarence  b. 11 Jul 1890
Allen Jackson Jr.  b. 4 Jan 1861, d. 23 Nov 1952
August Bless  b. 5 Dec 1879, d. 17 Jun 1953
Aurelia  b. Jun 1897
Carl P.  b. c 1918
Carver  b. May 1892
Clara  b. Mar 1895
Corine  b. c 1900
Dura  b. 4 Sep 1867, d. 4 Dec 1950
Ellen  b. c 1838, d. 1876
Ethel  b. 1901, d. 1975
George R.  b. s 1849
Gertrude May  b. 16 Aug 1907, d. 1987
Helena Frances  b. 8 Dec 1881, d. 13 Nov 1965
Herschel F.  b. 1903, d. 1979
Iva  b. c 1907
James A.  b. Sep 1886
John G.  b. Sep 1885
Josie B.  b. 22 Oct 1866, d. 27 Feb 1932
Lindy  b. s 1851
Marvin Allen  b. Apr 1897
Mary  b. May 1888
Mary Ellen  b. 15 Jun 1851, d. 25 Dec 1932
Mary Etta  b. s 1876
Meddie Mae  b. c 1895
Nancy  b. Aug 1869, d. c 1901
Nellie Mae  b. Jul 1905, d. Sep 1928
Ralph D.  b. c 1903
Raymond J.  b. c 1903
Rowe (cont.)
Rebecca  b. c 1905
Virgel Lee  b. 4 Jan 1892
Rowell
Andrew  b. s 1864
Anner J.  b. 29 Jul 1873, d. 10 Apr 1945
Frances Palestine  b. c 1866
Josh Franklin  b. 22 Oct 1873, d. 30 Sep 1962
Rowland
Edna Marie  b. 6 Mar 1906, d. 25 Jun 1999
Royster
Sarah Frances  b. 21 Jul 1855, d. 26 Jan 1915
Rudduck
Phoebe  b. 1 Sep 1747, d. Jun 1825
Rushton
Annie Pearl  b. a 1904
Bessie May  b. 15 Jan 1887, d. 20 Nov 1961
Charlotte Willis  b. 15 Jan 1883, d. 13 Oct 1964
Emily Rachel  b. 13 Oct 1963, d. Apr 2005
Glover W.  b. 26 Oct 1880, d. 11 May 1912
Laura  b. a 1904
Machay  b. a 1904
Mattie  b. a 1904
W. C. 'Pete'  b. 30 Mar 1906, d. 7 Dec 1964
Russell
Mary  b. c 1834
Rutherford
Bob  b. s 1874
Claudia  b. 10 Jul 1876, d. 14 Jun 1957
Robert Edward  b. s 1874
Saint Hilary
Maud  b. s 1132
Saint Valéry
Maud  b. s 1152, d. 1210
Salter
Amanda Lucretia  b. 12 Jul 1889, d. 12 Jan 1918
Saltzman
Barlice  b. a 1913
Same
Sarah Josephine  b. 10 Jul 1849, d. 23 Jan 1914
Samuels
William Edmond  b. 26 Aug 1928, d. 17 Apr 2006
Sanderlin
Judith Gayle  b. 11 Mar 1948, d. 1 Feb 2008
Sanders
(?)  b. s 1873
Anna  b. 25 Dec 1889, d. Jul 1984
Annie  d. c 1829
Betty Sue  b. 14 Sep 1930, d. 14 Apr 1981
Beulah  b. 5 Feb 1808, d. 23 Jul 1897
Dora  b. c 1875
Elizabeth Ann  b. 29 May 1926, d. 4 May 1984
Gordon  b. s 1928, d. 1988
Jack T.  b. a 1909
James Milledge  b. c 1833
Kate  b. 8 Feb 1891, d. Apr 1977
Lucinda  b. c 1796
Robbie Lee  b. 10 Oct 1901, d. 8 Feb 1975
Ruby  b. a 1909
Sarah  b. s 1734
Sarah Matilda  b. 4 Sep 1858, d. 24 May 1921
Stephen  b. s 1800, d. s 1836
Sanderson
Ernestine  b. s 1902
Geraldine  b. 29 Mar 1906, d. 4 Jul 1985
Sandwich
Henry Knight  b. s 1235
Juliane  b. s 1260
Sandys
Anne  b. c 1496
Sanford
Alice  b. s 1230, d. 7 Sep 1312
Sargent
Fannie May  b. 2 Sep 1890, d. 19 Sep 1971
Sasser
Bradley Brewer  b. 1 Apr 1916, d. 18 Mar 1951
Florence Maxwell  b. 10 Sep 1921, d. 1 Dec 2010
Satterwhite
Louisa Harris  b. s 1838
Sauls
Estelle  b. 27 Sep 1890
Saunders
(?)  b. a 1905
Albert  b. 14 Aug 1822, d. 9 Sep 1894
Ann Perisho  b. 5 Jan 1876
Benjamin  b. s 1751
Eliza Ann  b. c 1840, d. 13 Aug 1896
Gideon Jonathan  b. 28 Aug 1877
James Milledge  b. c 1833
Jonathan  b. 18 Mar 1792
June  b. a 1905
Margarett  b. 20 Aug 1835, d. 25 Apr 1911
Martha Emily  b. 12 Jun 1880
Mary  b. c 1759
Mary  b. 19 Feb 1792, d. 4 Jul 1867
Sarah Matilda  b. 4 Sep 1858, d. 24 May 1921
Savage
Milton Elbert  b. 16 May 1884, d. 26 Dec 1974
Raymond  b. s 1910
Sarah Ellen  b. 14 Jul 1912, d. 11 Jan 1982
Willie Kate  b. 17 Sep 1899
Sawyer
Frances Elizabeth  b. 9 Nov 1944, d. 8 Aug 2017
Say
Alice  b. s 1156
Elizabeth  b. s 1254, d. a 7 Jul 1297
Idoine  b. s 1282, d. a 1337
Idoine  b. s 1330, d. b 1379
Maud  b. s 1305, d. 28 Jul 1369
Sibyl  b. s 1210, d. b 1267
William (Sir) Knight, of West Greenwich, Kent  b. b 1209, d. b 12 Feb 1271
William Knight, of West Greenwich, Kent  b. 20 Nov 1253, d. b 16 Sep 1295
Scallorn
Dell  b. s 1915
Scantlin
Lewis Thomas  b. 13 Mar 1902, d. 28 Jan 1948
Ora Jane  b. 21 Jul 1907, d. 21 Jul 2005
Scarborough
(?)  b. a 1875
Daisy S.  b. c 1877
Schmersahl
Arthur John  b. 5 Apr 1914, d. 4 Apr 1982
Catherine  b. 10 Jul 1880, d. 23 Jan 1973
Dorothy  b. c 1918
Elizabeth  b. 15 Mar 1861, d. May 1926
George J.  b. 12 Feb 1885, d. 24 Dec 1934
Gerhard  b. 16 Dec 1820, d. 12 May 1907
Gerhard  b. 30 Jun 1858, d. 6 May 1913
Maria Anna  b. 18 Oct 1823, d. 5 Dec 1873
Schmidt
Eugene A.  b. 15 Jan 1907, d. 19 Jun 1997
Gladys Jesse  b. 1903
Sam  b. a 1917
Schmitz
Etta Mae  b. a 1909
Richard  b. a 1909
Scofield
Beatrice  b. 24 Nov 1893, d. 11 Feb 1967
Harold Wakefield  b. s 1892, d. 11 May 1963
Pearl Fleming  b. 24 Jan 1892, d. 20 Feb 1975
Scoggin
Anne  b. 25 May 1734
David  b. 27 Nov 1725
Frances  b. c 1694
Francis  b. 22 Aug 1725
George  b. c 1630
John  b. c 1662, d. c 1725
John  b. s 1700
John  b. 22 Jul 1721
John  b. c 1763
John Jr.  b. c 1692, d. c 1727
Lucy  b. c 1663
Lutia  b. 11 Jul 1729
Martha  b. 11 Jul 1729
Mary  b. c 1700, d. 1780
Mary  b. 1 Jul 1732
Rebecca  b. s 1698
Rebecca  b. 7 Jan 1721
Richard  b. c 1660, d. a 1714
Richard  b. 15 Feb 1723
Richard Jr.  b. c 1698, d. 1770
Ruth  b. c 1742, d. a 1813
Sarah  b. c 1761, d. c 1825
Susannah  b. s 1694
William  b. c 1696
Scoggins
Assenath  b. 20 Jul 1820, d. 23 Mar 1870
Mellie  b. 6 Nov 1906
Scott
Alma Lorena  b. 30 Apr 1878, d. 5 Sep 1932
Burke Calvin  b. 1854, d. 7 Nov 1931
Doris Edith  b. 27 Nov 1922, d. 1998
Electa J.  b. 4 Dec 1856, d. 7 Nov 1931
Ida Lee  b. 1 Nov 1905, d. Dec 1983
James J.  b. 1878, d. 1957
Jesse Thomas  b. 23 Jan 1911, d. 23 Feb 1983
Kathleen  b. 12 Oct 1909, d. 28 Jan 2002
Lloyd A.  b. 21 Oct 1904, d. Apr 1976
Mary E.  b. 2 Jun 1835, d. 19 Apr 1912
Maurice Jennings  b. 9 Nov 1903, d. Jun 1981
Ruby  b. 1913, d. 11 Aug 2000
Virgil W.  b. 31 Aug 1907, d. 23 Dec 1931