Thompson
Bradley  b. s 1913
Geraldine  b. 29 Oct 1897, d. May 1983
Glenn  b. s 1914
J. T.  b. s 1895
John Morton  b. 30 Aug 1803, d. 17 Jun 1885
Leila T.  b. 18 Jun 1926, d. 6 Feb 2018
Louise  b. 7 Aug 1919
Lucinda Catherine  b. s 1870
Lucy Carson  b. 4 Oct 1896
Maggie Eura  b. 29 Mar 1899, d. 24 May 1981
Mary  b. 20 Aug 1909, d. Feb 1994
Mary A. Hopkins  b. 25 Feb 1795, d. 7 Oct 1874
Maud Vivian  b. 23 Apr 1894
Nancy Elizabeth  b. c 1799, d. 1843
RosaLee  b. 21 Oct 1914, d. 3 Jul 1992
Sallie Gwendolyn  b. 27 Apr 1921, d. 2 Jul 1993
Susan  b. s 1805
Thomas  b. s 1739
Thomas Edwin  b. 19 Apr 1920, d. 24 Dec 2001
Tillie  b. 18 Jun 1926, d. 6 Feb 2018
Welford  b. s 1897, d. b 1930
Zola D.  b. 10 Oct 1899, d. Dec 1981
Thomson
Mary  b. s 1741
Thony
Roger Baron of Flamstead, Hertfordshire  b. c 29 Sep 1235, d. b 12 May 1264
Thornell
Evelyn  b. 21 Mar 1915, d. 12 Apr 1975
Thornton
Artie Laverne  b. 2 Oct 1905, d. 24 Oct 1963
David  b. s 1849
Dorenza  b. 3 Oct 1889, d. 28 Dec 1966
Ethel  b. c 1882
Irene  b. 1 Jan 1908
James Clanton  b. 31 Aug 1874, d. 28 Sep 1955
James Dewey  b. 7 Oct 1903, d. 3 Mar 1973
Lois  b. 1 Feb 1901, d. 15 May 1990
Mark  b. c 1776, d. a 1 Jun 1850
Mary  b. s 1860
Mary Zilpha  b. Apr 1880, d. 11 Jan 1911
Sarah  b. c 1804
Sarah Margery  b. 19 Jan 1849, d. 4 Mar 1928
Sarah Temple  b. c 1780, d. a 1 Jun 1850
Winnefred  b. s 1775
Zola Inez  b. 28 Jul 1910
Thorpe
Burgess  b. 26 Mar 1921, d. 19 May 1984
Thrash
Zelia  b. c 1809
Zellie  b. c 1809
Thrower
Leila  b. a 1907
Thwaites
Edmund Esquire  b. s 1450, d. 15 Jun 1502
Edward Esquire  b. s 1450, d. 15 Jun 1502
Ellen  b. s 1425
Henry  b. s 1425, d. b 9 Sep 1480
Joan  b. s 1450
Margaret  b. c 1476
Tidwell
Mary Pauline  b. c 1796, d. 23 Jan 1873
Strother  b. c 1795, d. 1871
Tigner
Martha  b. c 1927, d. 1962
Tiller
Sidney Elizabeth  b. s 1807
Tillman
Anne  b. a 1730
Richard  b. s 1727, d. 1800
Tilman
Winifred Hix  b. s 1763
Timme
Cicely Isabelle  b. 29 Jun 1862
Hattie Belle  b. 20 Oct 1883
William Patterson  b. 24 Jan 1855, d. 29 Jul 1915
Tindel
Ann  b. 2 Oct 1849, d. 9 Mar 1915
Tingle
Ann Leona  b. 11 Sep 1879, d. 1909
David  b. c 1845
David Clifford  b. 26 Nov 1899, d. Feb 1982
Hattie Leona  b. 5 Jul 1905, d. 15 Dec 1998
Lydia  b. c 1850
Marion Obie  b. 21 Feb 1875, d. 25 Apr 1921
Mary Lillie  b. 9 Feb 1902, d. 6 Apr 1971
Pearl Leona  b. s 1901
Tippett
Joseph E.  b. 1 Dec 1860, d. 8 Jun 1934
Mary  b. 25 Jan 1863, d. 15 Jul 1935
Mary Lee  b. c 1889
Tizard
Alberta Cavalier  b. 16 Oct 1912, d. 14 Feb 1976
Todd
Cornelia  b. s 1860
Jeff  b. s 1891
Mary Lou  b. 25 Jan 1893
Toeni
Ida  b. c 1158
Tolar
(?)  b. s 1732
Amy  b. s 1746
Tolleson
Aaron Wilkins  b. 2 Oct 1836
Elizabeth Sarah  b. 12 Nov 1834, d. c 1907
Tomlin
L. D.  b. 10 Jan 1884, d. 14 Feb 1968
Toms
Francis II  b. 1672
Margaret  b. s 1674
Pleasant  b. s 1708
Tony
Alice  b. s 1235, d. a 1255
Alice  b. bt 1282 - 1285, d. b 1328
Mary  b. s 1256
Pernel  b. s 1215
Roger Baron of Flamstead, Hertfordshire  b. c 29 Sep 1235, d. b 12 May 1264
Toth
Edward  b. s 1921
Towler
Eunice Lee  b. 3 Nov 1893
Homer  b. 1909, d. 1979
I. Freeman  b. 1905, d. 1970
Lester  b. 1915, d. 1989
Myrtle Lee  b. 1907, d. 1981
Robert M.  b. c 1891
Tracy
Eve  b. s 1220, d. b 21 Aug 1274
Henry (Sir) Knight  b. s 1200, d. b 21 Aug 1274
Maud  b. s 1200
Trammell
Allen R.  b. c 1898
Annie C.  b. 31 Jan 1904
Annie Ray  b. 31 Aug 1879, d. 8 Dec 1956
Byron  b. s 1876
Byron  b. 1906
David L.  b. 11 Apr 1905, d. Dec 1976
Marion Louise  b. 25 Mar 1909, d. May 1987
Martha  b. 28 Dec 1792, d. 19 Nov 1872
Trapp
Joseph  b. s 1770
Winnefred  b. s 1775
Travis
Alma Volina  b. 18 Nov 1887, d. Dec 1984
Cecil Howell  b. 8 Aug 1913, d. 16 Dec 2006
Helen Margaret  b. 17 Jun 1923, d. 10 Nov 2004
Rembert Pierce  b. 24 Jan 1890, d. 28 Mar 1950
Traylor
Della Florence  b. c 1881
Jourdan  b. c 1820, d. 30 Nov 1869
Mary  b. 1811, d. 3 Nov 1872
Mary M.  b. s 1823
Treadwell
(?)  b. s 1894
Bishop Andrew  b. 28 Jan 1842, d. 3 Aug 1901
Ella  b. 1 Nov 1878, d. 12 Aug 1933
Henry Rudolphus David  b. 3 Jul 1806, d. 22 Oct 1886
Jane  b. s 1774
Josephine Nancy Ann Susan Jane  b. 9 Jan 1846, d. 18 Jan 1916
Martha  b. c 1810
Martha  b. c 1810
Nancy  b. 11 Feb 1812, d. 12 Oct 1886
Rachel  b. s 1744
Stephen  b. s 1742
Stephen Jr.  b. 10 Apr 1772, d. 21 Aug 1843
Willie Bell  b. a 1896
Trent
Adelaide Catherine  b. 3 Sep 1917
America Catherine  b. 22 Sep 1848, d. 31 Mar 1901
Amy Ann E  b. s 1818
Annie Ray  b. 31 Aug 1879, d. 8 Dec 1956
Bell  b. c 1855
Ben  b. s 1891
Bobby  b. s 1866, d. s 1868
Catherine E.  b. c 1850
Clovis  b. c 1860
Faith Jessie Lee  b. 17 Apr 1893, d. Jul 1979
Glover M.  b. s 1813
Henrietta Virginia  b. c 1853
Isabella  b. c 1855
Jules Wesley  b. 22 Jan 1874, d. 7 Aug 1944
Julio Louvenio  b. 23 Jul 1853, d. 31 Jan 1892
Katherine  b. s 1792
Laura  b. c 1862
Lavada Fornata  b. Nov 1893
Mary A.  b. c 1857
Matilda Ann  b. 27 Jan 1828
Mollie  b. c 1857
Morris Whitton  b. 23 Feb 1881
Mozelle  b. c 1893
Powhatan Glover (Dr.)  b. 13 Feb 1846, d. 31 May 1914
Powhatan Green  b. 31 Mar 1820, d. c 1899
Powhattan Glover (Dr.) Jr.  b. 16 Aug 1868, d. 2 Mar 1942
Robert Hodnett  b. 12 Aug 1920, d. 31 Oct 1991
Ruth Marie  b. 3 Jul 1920, d. 18 Apr 2001
Thomas H.  b. c 1894
Vistula E.  b. May 1872, d. a 1910
Trent (cont.)
William  b. s 1790
William B.  b. c 1849
William Joseph  b. 21 Jul 1856, d. 1 Aug 1909
William Stewart  b. 26 Mar 1871, d. 24 Mar 1937
William Stewart Jr.  b. 25 Jan 1914, d. 30 Nov 1986
Trexler
Abner  b. c 1851
Anna  b. 1890, d. 1892
Bertha Jewel  b. 19 Aug 1896, d. 28 Sep 1985
Catherine Elizabeth  b. 25 Jan 1869, d. 21 Mar 1914
Clementine  b. c 1847
Elizabeth J.  b. c 1813, d. 1861
Ellen  b. c 1838, d. 1876
Frances  b. c 1842
Grace  b. 13 Nov 1868, d. 29 Jan 1936
Henry  b. c 1844
Henry J.  b. s 1810, d. c 1863
Joanna  b. c 1863
John Wesley  b. 28 May 1853, d. 11 May 1921
Joseph Allen  b. c 1836, d. 19 Oct 1877
Laura Ann  b. 23 Oct 1868, d. 23 Jan 1892
Laura Ann  b. 23 Oct 1868, d. 23 Jan 1892
Lottie Morris  b. 5 Sep 1889, d. 8 Mar 1974
Mary  b. c 1850
Mary N.  b. 5 Feb 1867
Matilda Lee  b. 21 Oct 1879, d. 6 Jan 1961
Melissa  b. c Mar 1870
Nancy Ellen  b. 6 Oct 1849, d. 24 Mar 1888
Sarah Australia  b. 5 Feb 1867, d. 30 Jul 1940
William Henry  b. 24 Oct 1860, d. 24 Feb 1897
William Leonard  b. 13 Jul 1834, d. 25 Apr 1881
Willie  b. c 1846
Zarado Ellen  b. 13 Jul 1874, d. 27 Apr 1959
Trimble
Caroline  b. 12 Sep 1821, d. 30 Mar 1850
Lydia Jane  b. 8 Sep 1856, d. 5 Nov 1922
Troup
Annie Pearl  b. c 1872
Florence Corinne  b. 15 Aug 1890, d. 18 May 1973
Franklin Johnson  b. 1848, d. 1919
Franklin West  b. s 1922
Herman Orr  b. 1882, d. 1969
Lorene Stuart  b. s 1924
Martha  d. Sep 1875
Mary E.  b. c 1847, d. 1919
Mary Kate  b. a 1915
Matthew W. (General)  b. 3 Feb 1811, d. 2 Jan 1877
Ruby Ray  b. c 1875
Trowbridge
Irvin  b. 11 Oct 1895, d. 20 Sep 1983
Trueblood
Betsey  b. 15 Feb 1798
James  b. 27 Feb 1794, d. a 1839
Jemima  b. s 1758, d. 15 Dec 1791
John  b. 16 Jan 1758, d. 3 Oct 1796
John Jr.  b. 25 Jan 1796, d. 24 Oct 1796
Mary  b. s 1772
Truett
Vertis Mae  b. 10 Aug 1915, d. 25 Nov 1995
Truitt
Pearl Elizabeth  b. 10 Mar 1901, d. Jun 1993
Ruby Vestula  b. 6 Oct 1911, d. 5 Jul 1995
Trusbut
Joan  b. s 1434, d. Aug 1473
Trussebot
Joan  b. s 1434, d. Aug 1473
Trussebut
Roese  b. s 1147
Trussell
Dessa Pearl  b. 8 Aug 1891, d. 18 Jan 1988
Nancy Ellen  b. 2 Dec 1856, d. 21 Sep 1894
William Thomas  b. 6 Jul 1856, d. 28 Jan 1911
Tuck
Susanah  b. s 1752
Thomas  b. s 1725, d. 1792
Tucker
Burton Jeanette  b. 5 Oct 1918, d. 7 Jul 2005
Caroline Jane  b. 10 Nov 1817, d. 17 May 1902
Elizabeth  b. 25 Dec 1828, d. 13 Apr 1909
Elminer Anna B.  b. c 1814
James Jefferson  b. 26 Aug 1821, d. 22 Dec 1896
Jeremiah  b. s 1785, d. 4 Oct 1873
John M.  b. 26 Aug 1809, d. 30 Jul 1878
Matilda  b. c 1816
Milly  b. 5 May 1790, d. s 1850
Sarah F.  b. 28 May 1808, d. 16 Apr 1891
Sarah L.  b. c 1834
Thomas  b. 13 Aug 1810
Tuggle
Catherine  b. c 1811, d. Jul 1842
Elizabeth  b. c 1777, d. Aug 1854
Elizabeth  b. c 1807
Frances Lee  b. 23 May 1818, d. 4 Mar 1897
Henry  b. c 1809
Jane B.  b. s 1805
Lee  b. c 1801
Lizzie  b. s 1809
Martha A.  b. s 1817
Nancy  b. s 1801
Nancy  b. s 1803
Nancy  b. c 1813
Rebecca E.  b. c 1819
Robert  b. c 1770, d. Aug 1835
Thomas H.  b. c 1803
William J. L.  b. c 1815
Tune
Shirley  b. 25 Mar 1949, d. Mar 1998
Tungate
Fannie French  b. 8 Sep 1895, d. 10 Sep 1990
Mace  b. 17 May 1891, d. 11 Apr 1966
Tunstall
Alice  b. s 1409
Eleanor  b. s 1400, d. 30 Sep 1457
Isabel  b. s 1385
Joan  b. c 1437, d. Mar 1508
Thomas Knight  b. s 1380
Turberville
Mawd  b. c 1427, d. 1460
Turley
Clarence Adelbert  b. 9 Jan 1890, d. 9 Nov 1970
Joseph  b. s 1906
Lillian Lorene  b. 15 Oct 1899, d. 17 Nov 1978
Tula Ann  b. s 1908
Turnage
(?)  b. c 1800
Alexander J.  b. c 1854, d. c 1910
Amy Uphema  b. c 1804
Elizabeth  b. s 1673
Elizabeth  b. s 1745, d. a 1795
Frances  b. s 1766
George  b. s 1640
George Jr.  b. b 7 Apr 1671
George W.  b. c 1877
James Jacob  b. 15 Aug 1823, d. 25 Jan 1885
Jesse  b. c 1764, d. 10 Mar 1836
John Anderson  b. 3 Oct 1945, d. 27 Feb 2010
John Quitman  b. 14 Apr 1917, d. 30 Oct 1992
Leander  b. c Dec 1879
Martha E.  b. 15 Nov 1790, d. 13 Jun 1866
Mary Ann  b. s 1642
Mary Elizabeth  b. c 1836
Minnie Lee  b. 27 Nov 1918, d. 16 May 2002
Nancy Jane  b. c 1852
Selah  b. s 1715
Susan E.  b. 1877, d. 1938
Will  b. 1876, d. 1930
William Cranford  b. 1876, d. 1930
William George  b. s 1712
William George Jr.  b. s 1735, d. c 1796
Turner
Albert  b. 10 Mar 1872, d. 24 Sep 1949
C. T.  b. s 1907
Dorothea  b. 13 Jul 1906, d. 17 Sep 1996
Elizabeth  b. s 1785
Frances Ann  b. 20 Aug 1833, d. 1880
Frances Elizabeth  b. 16 Apr 1922, d. Feb 1985
George F.  b. 6 Feb 1901, d. 18 Feb 1966
Gertrude Daphene  b. 13 May 1920, d. 21 Mar 2005
Jennie Estelle  b. 14 Mar 1901, d. 18 Jul 1991
Lamerle  b. c 1926
Laura Lee  b. c 1884
Leata Belle  b. 20 Jun 1902, d. 19 Jan 1996
Lizzie  b. s 1785
Lois  b. 12 Jun 1900, d. 23 Jun 1930
Marcus A.  b. 1829, d. 4 Jul 1853
Mary  b. s 1751
Mary Ann  b. 1828, d. 1899
Mildred Walene  b. 6 Jun 1921, d. 19 Nov 1984
Paul Henry  b. s 1895
Paul Henry Jr.  b. 4 Mar 1920, d. 5 Aug 1995
Sarah  b. c 1765, d. c 1820
Susan Elizabeth  b. 14 Mar 1897
Tenna  b. 2 Jun 1879, d. 13 Feb 1968
Tommie  b. 1909, d. 1963
W. Grady  b. 29 Jun 1895, d. 12 Sep 1975
William Franklin  b. 11 Jan 1917, d. 8 May 2000
Wilton  b. c 1923
Turney
Grace Cleo  b. c 1909, d. c 1934
Raymond  b. s 1907
Turrentine
Mae Bell  b. 31 Aug 1904, d. Oct 1976
William Charles  b. c 1902, d. 25 Aug 1948
Turvey
Nancy  b. 7 Jun 1825, d. 27 Feb 1885
Tweedle
Florence  b. c 1884
Twyne
Elizabeth  b. s 1531, d. 20 May 1599
Tyler
Frances Elizabeth  b. 16 Apr 1922, d. Feb 1985
Joanne  b. 1644, d. 1675
Robert  b. s 1642
Tynor
Elizabeth  b. a 1720
Nicholas  b. s 1718
Ufford
Cecily  b. s 1327
Cecily  b. c 1327, d. b 1373
Umfreville
Agnes  b. s 1362, d. 25 Oct 1420
Alianore  b. c 1290, d. 31 Mar 1368
Alice  b. s 1141
Elizabeth  b. c 1381
Gilbert  b. c 1244
Joan  b. c 1328
Margaret  b. s 1166, d. b 1198
Margaret  b. s 1390, d. 23 Jun 1444
Robert  b. c 1277, d. 30 Mar 1325
Thomas (Sir)  b. c 1361, d. 12 Feb 1391
Thomas Knight  b. b 1325, d. 21 May 1387
Underwood
Elizabeth  b. 26 Jul 1712
Larry Eugene  b. 14 Oct 1960, d. 1 Nov 2014
Shirley  b. a 1915
Thomas  b. c 1693
Unruh
Abe Elmer  b. 9 Jan 1894, d. 8 Nov 1972
Lottie Mae  b. 6 Apr 1906, d. 5 Aug 1939
Walter Adam  b. 12 Nov 1904, d. May 1979
Unwyn
Ellen  b. c 1561
Thomas  b. s 1559
Upchurch
Zada C.  b. c 1877
Upshaw
Carrie A.  b. c 1875, d. 6 Apr 1934
Eleanor Ruth  b. 1886, d. 1935
William Milton  b. 6 Nov 1875
Usher
Clara Leon  b. 11 Oct 1904, d. Jan 1984
Hilton B.  b. 9 Sep 1906, d. 31 Aug 1994
Ussery
Annice  b. c 1805, d. 1884
Cornelius Lycurgus  b. 5 Jan 1856, d. 31 Jul 1937
Dera A.  b. 25 Nov 1889
Dink  b. s 1891
James Dallas  b. 31 Jan 1895, d. Aug 1979
Margery Elizabeth  b. 19 Aug 1858, d. 4 Dec 1910
Mary A.  b. Jan 1893
Myrtle Ann  b. Jun 1893
Rene  b. s 1914
Rhoda  b. s 1768
Sarah E.  b. Oct 1885
Veleria Alma  b. Jan 1884